Home · Deal desk⌕ Search companies, investors, deals, people, widgets…⌘KSave layout+ WidgetNew tab
Data live · 09:41 ET3,109 indexed6EM
Fund II NAV
$142.6M+1.8%MTD
Dry powder
$68.0M38% of fund
Watchlist
82 alertsmoved today
Open indications
3Quillon · Nimbus · Corvid
Active deals
9+2this week
Unread
42 mentions
Watchlistreference prices
Open hub →⤢ ⋯
| Company | Ref. price | 30d | Valuation | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Quillon | $4.25 | ▲ +3.5% | $86M | |
Aerolith | $11.60 | ▲ +1.2% | $240M | |
Sablewood Energy | $9.80 | ▲ +0.6% | $310M | |
Pellucid | $5.20 | ▼ −0.4% | $95M | |
Orison Mobility | $8.20 | ▼ −2.6% | $180M | |
Ironvale | $14.30 | ▲ +0.3% | $420M | |
Meridian Loom | $3.60 | ▲ +2.1% | $72M |
Alerts6 new
All 6 →⤢ ⋯
High
Orison Mobility · reference price −2.6% in 30d
Secondary block printed at $8.20 vs $8.42 · 09:14 · 2h
Watch
Quillon · customer concentration 23%
Warning sign · Watch · 09:13 · 2h
Info
Castellan Growth Partners viewed Quillon data room
Disclosure log · 09:41 · 1h
Quillon · priceLast round
Open page →⤢ ⋯
$4.25▲ +3.5%$86M post · Series A
1D1W1M3MYTD1YALL
Bid $4.20 · Ask $4.35 · last block 45,000 sh @ $4.30
Dealflow · Fund II
Open board →⤢ ⋯
Sourced
3
Screening
2
Diligence
2
IC
1
Closed
1
Closest to IC
Halvern Health
vote Mon
Longest in diligence
Corvid Labs
21 days
New this week3 sourced
Recent moves
Halvern Health → IC
memo circulated · Theo L.
Corvid Labs → Diligence
data room opened · Priya R.
Messages4
Inbox →⤢ ⋯
#3
# Quillon · Series A pro-rata09:40
Theo: pinned the round book to the IC pack
TL1
Theo Lindqvist09:12
Can you sign off the Halvern memo before Monday?
MC
Maya Castellanos · QuillonYesterday
Sep update is live — ARR crossed $6.8M
#
# Fund II · dealsYesterday
Priya: Corvid tech review notes attached
OF
Orrin Family OfficeMon
Happy to co-invest on Nimbus B — $1.5M
Today · Tue 14 Oct
3 meetings⤢ ⋯
11:00Board
Quillon · board meeting
Maya Castellanos, Jonah Pryce
15:00Diligence
Corvid Labs · tech review
Priya Raman, Ravi Menon
Thu 16 · Founder pitch · SolenneFri 17 · LP quarterly update
Fund II NAV$142.6M +1.8% MTD
Dry powder$68.0M of $180M
TVPI · DPI · IRR1.48× · 0.12× · 21.4%
Quillon$4.25▲ +3.5%Aerolith$11.60▲ +1.2%Halvern Health$3.10▼ −1.8%Sablewood Energy$9.80▲ +0.6%Meridian Loom$3.60▲ +2.1%Corvid Labs$1.40▲ +6.9%Pellucid$5.20▼ −0.4%Tessaline$0.75— 0.0%Brightwater Labs$1.10▲ +1.0%Orison Mobility$8.20▼ −2.6%Fathomline$2.90▲ +0.8%Veridia$1.55▲ +4.1%Solenne$0.90▼ −3.3%Ironvale$14.30▲ +0.3%Nimbus Freight$2.40▲ +1.9%Cobalt Forge$1.75▲ +2.4%Quillon$4.25▲ +3.5%Aerolith$11.60▲ +1.2%Halvern Health$3.10▼ −1.8%Sablewood Energy$9.80▲ +0.6%Meridian Loom$3.60▲ +2.1%Corvid Labs$1.40▲ +6.9%Pellucid$5.20▼ −0.4%Tessaline$0.75— 0.0%Brightwater Labs$1.10▲ +1.0%Orison Mobility$8.20▼ −2.6%Fathomline$2.90▲ +0.8%Veridia$1.55▲ +4.1%Solenne$0.90▼ −3.3%Ironvale$14.30▲ +0.3%Nimbus Freight$2.40▲ +1.9%Cobalt Forge$1.75▲ +2.4%
Reference prices · 16 of 3,109 on tapeProvenance onTue 14 Oct 2026 · 09:41 ET