Browse · Startups⌕ Search companies, investors, deals, people, widgets…⌘KSave screenExport (with provenance)Set alert
Data live · 09:41 ET3,109 indexed6EM
Facetsfacet_counts
⤢ ⋯
All companies3,109
Verified412
Reviewed86
Industry
Software
884
Fintech
466
Healthcare
391
Industrials
352
Climate & energy
298
Consumer
247
Stage
Pre-seed
612
Seed
1,148
Series A
744
Series B
318
Growth
196
Companies
744 match⤢ ⋯
Series AVerifiedFintech+ Filter
Show1025501002501000All
| Company | Sector | Stage | Ref. price | Valuation | Verification | ARR | Growth | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quillon Payments orchestration and treasury ra… | Fintech infrastructure | Series A | $4.25 ▲ +3.5% | $86M | Verified | $6.8M | 142% | Open |
Halvern Health Remote cardiac monitoring with clinici… | HealthTech | Series A | $3.10 ▼ −1.8% | $64M | Verified | $4.2M | 98% | Open |
Meridian Loom Demand sensing and inventory orchestra… | Supply-chain AI | Series A | $3.60 ▲ +2.1% | $72M | Verified | $5.1M | 115% | Open |
Pellucid Privacy-preserving analytics for regul… | Data privacy | Series A | $5.20 ▼ −0.4% | $95M | Verified | $7.9M | 88% | Open |
Fathomline Autonomous hull inspection and subsea … | Marine robotics | Series A | $2.90 ▲ +0.8% | $58M | Verified | $3.8M | 92% | Open |
Nimbus Freight Capacity marketplace for regional less… | Logistics | Series A | $2.40 ▲ +1.9% | $49M | Verified | $3.3M | 84% | Open |
Aerolith Ceramic-matrix composites for hyperson… | Aerospace materials | Series B | $11.60 ▲ +1.2% | $240M | Reviewed | $18.4M | 64% | Open |
Sablewood Energy Long-duration iron-flow storage for ut… | Grid storage | Series B | $9.80 ▲ +0.6% | $310M | Verified | $27.5M | 55% | Open |
Corvid Labs Resilient autonomy stacks for conteste… | Defense autonomy | Seed | $1.40 ▲ +6.9% | $28M | Connected | $1.1M | 210% | Open |
Tessaline Benchtop protein synthesis for discove… | Biotech tools | Pre-seed | $0.75 — 0.0% | $9M | Connected | $0.3M | 0% | Open |
Brightwater Labs Sensor networks and leak analytics for… | Water tech | Seed | $1.10 ▲ +1.0% | $22M | Verified | $1.6M | 160% | Open |
Orison Mobility Dispatch, charging and compliance for … | Fleet software | Series B | $8.20 ▼ −2.6% | $180M | Reviewed | $15.2M | 71% | Open |
744 companies match · page 1 of 30 · 25 per page
← PrevNext →
Quillon$4.25▲ +3.5%Aerolith$11.60▲ +1.2%Halvern Health$3.10▼ −1.8%Sablewood Energy$9.80▲ +0.6%Meridian Loom$3.60▲ +2.1%Corvid Labs$1.40▲ +6.9%Pellucid$5.20▼ −0.4%Tessaline$0.75— 0.0%Brightwater Labs$1.10▲ +1.0%Orison Mobility$8.20▼ −2.6%Fathomline$2.90▲ +0.8%Veridia$1.55▲ +4.1%Solenne$0.90▼ −3.3%Ironvale$14.30▲ +0.3%Nimbus Freight$2.40▲ +1.9%Cobalt Forge$1.75▲ +2.4%Quillon$4.25▲ +3.5%Aerolith$11.60▲ +1.2%Halvern Health$3.10▼ −1.8%Sablewood Energy$9.80▲ +0.6%Meridian Loom$3.60▲ +2.1%Corvid Labs$1.40▲ +6.9%Pellucid$5.20▼ −0.4%Tessaline$0.75— 0.0%Brightwater Labs$1.10▲ +1.0%Orison Mobility$8.20▼ −2.6%Fathomline$2.90▲ +0.8%Veridia$1.55▲ +4.1%Solenne$0.90▼ −3.3%Ironvale$14.30▲ +0.3%Nimbus Freight$2.40▲ +1.9%Cobalt Forge$1.75▲ +2.4%
Reference prices · 16 of 3,109 on tapeProvenance onTue 14 Oct 2026 · 09:41 ET